Classifiche 2013

18-19 / 05 / 2013 Partenti:126 Iscritti:135

classifica cognome nome nazionalità tempo M/F
Andrea Di Giorgio Km25 nuoto, Km338 bici, Km136 corsa
Palladino Daniele Italiano 17:52:55 Record Maschile
Bonfiglio Marco Italiano 20:23:15
Marhold Guenter Tedesco 21:42:17
Piazzi Roberto Italiano 22:06:04
De Conti Danilo Italiano 22:52:03
Intini Vito Italiano 23:46:40
Bardelli Riccardo Italiano 24:34:40
Cialdini Giuseppe Italiano 24:58:15
Pallaruelo Gilles Francese 25:04:07
10° Paganelli Andrea Italiano 25:39:40
11° Ferrara Antonietta Italiano 25:42:20 F
12° Drago Daniele Italiano 25:56:32
12° Tripari Giuseppe Italiano 25:58:10
14° Galfione Domenico Italiano 26:34:15
15° Lievore Silvio Italiano 26:38:02
16° Battisti Mario Italiano 26:43:05
17° Nucifora Carmelo Italiano 26:53:01
18° Albertini Roberto Italiano 26:55:07
19° Coras Riccardo Italiano 27:04:10
20° Guazzo Raffaele Italiano 27:08:07
21° De Nardin Mauro Italiano 27:09:15
22° Molet Claude Francese 27:10:03
23° Accarino Francesco Italiano 27:10:10
24° Hahn Edgar Tedesco 27:11:12
25° Aubert Richard Francese 27:31:05
26° Notarangelo Michele Italiano 27:34:08
27° Taliani Massimo Italiano 27:55:03
27° Baccini Luca Italiano 27:55:03
29° Aiudi Luca Italiano 28:19:05
29° Sacanna Massimo Italiano 28:19:05
29° Gallina Davide Italiano 28:19:05
29° Mandelli Dario Italiano 28:19:05
33° Bertuccio Alberto Italiana 28:21:03
34° Bolzacchi Luciano Italiano 28:34:06
35° Zambon Andrea Italiano 28:37:03
35° Bortolotto Gabriele Italiano 28:37:03
37° Bucci Paolo Italiano 28:38:10
38° Lapeyre Jean-Luc Francese 28:40:07
39° Malena Alessio Italiano 28:42:10
39° Todesco Demis Italiano 28:42:10
39° Calzolai David Italiano 28:42:10
42° Emiliani Marco Italiano 28:54:18
43° Agostini Giancarla Italiana 28:56:10 F
44° Payen Charles Francese 29:00:32
45° Moneghini Fulvio Italiano 29:01:15
45° Gaffurini Sandro Italiano 29:01:15
47° Barbieri Marco Italiano 29:03:22
48° Galimberti Andrea Italiano 29:13:09
49° Mazzi Marco Italiano 29:15:13
50° Coccato Paola Italiana 29:16:00 F
51° Mancini Domenico Italiano 29:17:06
52° Longhi Claudio Italiano 29:21:25
53° Hertault Marc Francese 29:23:48
54° Scuka Silvio Italiano 29:24:02
55° Bacchin Paolo Italiano 29:26:59
56° Micheletti Luciano Italiano 29:30:28
56° Welleman Sven Svedese 29:30:28
56° Poponesi Filippo Italiano 29:30:28
59° Ridet Jean-Luc Svizzero 29:32:41
60° Gemma Lorenzo Italiano 29:33:21
61° Di Giorgio Giuseppe Italiano 29:40:51
62° Marzorati Roldano Italiano 29:43:40
63° Rotondella Giovanni Italiano 29:43:40
64° Piazza Luciano Italiano 29:47:15
64° Nalesso Stefano Italiano 29:47:15
64° Beltrame Vanda Maria Italiana 29:47:15 F
67° Barricelli Giulio Italiano 29:51:09
68° Casoni Roberto Italiano 30:10:08 Fuori tempo Massimo
69° Ronchin Marino Italiano 30:30:28 Fuori tempo Massimo
69° Nicolussi Motze Bruno Italiano 30:30:28 Fuori tempo Massimo
Borghi km. 179
71° Morandin Luciano Italiano 21h 58'
Ponte Uso 2   km. 158,1
72° Montesi Paolo Italiano 22h 32'
Secchiano   km. 147,2
73° Salvatore Antonio Italiano 21h 11'
74° Valenti Paolo Italiano 21h 49'
74° Tempestini Damiano Italiano 21h 49'
Madonna di Pugliano   km. 136,60
76° Marconi Matteo Italiano 20h 07'
77° Di Giorgio Andrea Italiano ????
Perticara   km. 116,2
78° Pezzetti Diego Italiano 16h 11'
79° Piat Luigi Italiano 16h 33'
Ponte Uso 1   km. 101,2
80° Guiducci Andrea Italiano 10h 47'
81° Uliana Walter Italiano 12h 50'
82° Tacchi Bruno Italiano 12h 54'
83° Lo Surdo Pasqualina Italiana 13h 15' F
84° Gambaiani Mauro Italiano 13h 30'
85° Paganelli Piero Italiano 14h 05'
Vignola   km. 97,00
86° Da Roit William Italiano 13h 58'
87° Da Dalt Gianni Italiano 13h 59'
88° Paesini Danilo Italiano 10h 38'
Barbotto   km. 84,4
89° Andreose Nicola Italiano 09h 09'
90° Giovannangelo Alain Belga 09h 16'
91° Ulian Valeria Italiana 09h 29' F
92° Mammoli Antonio Italiano 09h 32'
93° Molteni Stefano Italiano 10h 26'
94° Tassinari Alfiero Italiano 10h 39'
95° Preda Luciano Italiano 10h 46'
96° Elifani Marco Italiano 10h 58'
97° Rodriguez Francesco Italiano 11h 03'
98° Gargano Angela Italiana 11h 09' F
99° Capecci Francesco Italiano 11h 26'
100° Gradischi Federico Italiano 11h 32'
101° Frontini Nicola Italiano 11h 45'
102° Quadrelli Maurizio Italiano 11h 53'
103° Martini Fabio Italiano 11h 56'
104° Giuliano Giovanni Italiano 12h 01'
105° Mazzeo Antonio Italiano 12h 20'
Ciola km. 70,2
106° Verzelletti Rossella Italiana 07h 55' F
107° Traversi Gianluca Italiano 08h 36'
108° Aiudi Paolo Italiano 08h 40'
109° Piazzo Mario Italiano 08h 52'
110° Donegà Diego Italiano 09h 03'
111° Casagrande Marzio Italiano 09h 20'
112° Baldi Monica Italiana 09h 42' F
112° Ricci Roberto Italiano 09h 42'
114° Rasicci Adele Italiana 09h 47' F
115° Celani Bruno Italiano 09h 51'
115° Gualtieri Roberto Italiano 09h 51'
Pieve di Rivoschio km. 57,6
117° Lavarda Remo Italiano 05h 31'
118° Mangiavini Francesco Italiano 07h 20'
119° Zingano Luisa Italiana 07h 25' F
120° Toffoli Stefano Italiano 07h 35'
121° Bartolini Antonio Italiano 07h 38'
122° Ancora Vito Piero Italiano 07h 43'
123° Rizzitelli Michele Italiano 07h 55'
123° Karibaeva Alia Italiano 07h 55' F
Fratta Terme km. 34,3
125° Boldini Luca Italiano 03h 49'
126° Regina Biagio Italiano 04h 26'

 

 

Informazioni aggiuntive