Classifiche 2014

17-18 / 05 / 2014 Partenti:158 Iscritti:172

 

Class Cognome Nome nazionalità tempo M/F
1 Bonfiglio Marco ITALIANO 20h 24' 41''
2 Carawan Brenda U.S.A. 21h 40' 11'' F
3 D'Avanzo Nicolangelo ITALIANO 22h 50' 10''
4 Zambon Andrea ITALIANO 22h 51' 52''
5 Sobrino Gian Paolo ITALIANO 23h 30' 45''
6 Zecchino Luisa ITALIANA 23h 50' 58'' F
7 Cialdini Giuseppe ITALIANO 23h 50' 59''
8 Camilloni Leonardo ITALIANO 23h 53' 44''
9 Pradas Juan Carlos FRANCESE 23h 55' 00''
10 Suisse Brunet Laurence FRANCESE 24h 27' 25'' F
11 Mammoli Antonio ITALIANO 24h 30' 10''
12 Miorin Roberto FRANCESE 24h 36' 55''
13 Conraux Emmanuel FRANCESE 24h 36' 55''
14 Bortolotto Gabriele ITALIANO 24h 49' 55''
15 Bec Herve FRANCESE 24h 57' 15''
16 Hahn Edgar TEDESCO 25h 11' 10''
17 Fossati Maria Ilaria ITALIANA 25h 25' 00'' F
18 Gavin Claudio ITALIANO 25h 33' 05''
19 Secco Elvis ITALIANO 25h 37' 40''
20 Antoniotti Stefano ITALIANO 25h 47' 20''
21 Ferrara Antonietta ITALIANA 25h 50' 30'' F
22 Mazzi Marco ITALIANO 25h 52' 30''
23 Guazzo Raffaele ITALIANO 26h 00' 20''
24 Fedrizzi Roberto ITALIANO 26h 18' 10''
25 Canta Piercarlo ITALIANO 26h 21' 10''
26 Doumont Bernard BELGA 26h 25' 08''
27 Marconi Matteo ITALIANO 26h 31' 13''
28 Aiudi Luca ITALIANO 26h 50' 00''
29 Aiudi Paolo ITALIANO 26h 50' 00''
30 Drago Daniele ITALIANO 26h 54' 15''
31 Ethore Sylvain FRANCESE 27h 07' 30''
32 Lutterotti Sonia ITALIANA 27h 17' 15'' F
33 Crepaldi Maurizio ITALIANO 27h 17' 20''
34 Poupard Thierry FRANCESE 27h 33' 20''
35 Boni Sforza Andrea ITALIANO 27h 33' 45''
36 Rocelli Michele ITALIANO 27h 42' 00''
37 Piat Luigi ITALIANO 28h 00' 25''
38 Asli Armand FRANCESE 28h 06' 06''
39 Metelli Gianluca ITALIANO 28h 15' 30''
40 Paganelli Andrea ITALIANO 28h 17' 00''
41 Barbieri Marco ITALIANO 28h 22' 08''
42 Gambaiani Mauro ITALIANO 28h 26' 00''
43 Sacanna Massimo ITALIANO 28h 26' 00''
44 Battisti Mario ITALIANO 28h 29' 15''
45 Baldi Monica ITALIANA 28h 29' 15'' F
46 Pezzetti Diego ITALIANO 28h 30' 40''
47 Lambert Jean-Pierre FRANCESE 28h 31' 10''
48 Bolzacchi Luciano ITALIANO 28h 33' 20''
49 Agostini Giancarla ITALIANA 28h 37' 05'' F
50 Monasterolo Giorgio ITALIANO 28h 37' 05''
51 Romagnolo Diego ITALIANO 28h 38' 00''
52 Leo Simone ITALIANO 28h 42' 10''
53 Piazzo Mario ITALIANO 28h 42' 30''
54 Ciocchetti Massimo ITALIANO 28h 44' 05''
55 Ravioli Paolo ITALIANO 28h 53' 30''
56 Calzolai David ITALIANO 28h 56' 00''
57 Carrubba Luciano ITALIANO 28h 56' 05''
58 Baccini Luca ITALIANO 28h 58' 10''
59 Pirazzini Maurizio ITALIANO 28h 58' 13''
60 Galfione Domenico ITALIANO 28h 58' 15''
61 Pozzi Cristiano ITALIANO 29h 09' 00''
62 Tempestini Damiano ITALIANO 29h 10' 11''
63 Favia Domenico ITALIANO 29h 12' 35''
64 Niculae Cristian IT.BULG. 29h 19' 30''
65 Ricasoli Marco ITALIANO 29h 21' 25''
66 Cannuccia Maria Teresa ITALIANA 29h 23' 11'' F
67 Mariotti Gianluca ITALIANO 29h 23' 11''
68 Zuccari Ugo ITALIANO 29h 26' 20''
69 Dalbard Marco ITALIANO 29h 26' 22''
70 Nalesso Stefano ITALIANO 29h 31' 00''
71 Longhi Claudio ITALIANO 29h 36' 00''
72 Santi Luca ITALIANO 29h 36' 05''
73 Ridet Jean-Luc SVIZZERO 29h 30' 45''
74 Bucci Paolo ITALIANO 29h 50' 50''
75 Regina Biagio ITALIANO 30h 48' 40''
Savignano km. 187,5
76 Gallina Davide ITALIANO 25h 52' 00''
77 Marzorati Roldano ITALIANO 27h 45' 00''
Borghi km. 179
78 Casoni Roberto ITALIANO 25h 11' 00''
79 Martini Fabio ITALIANO 25h 43' 00''
Gorolo km. 172,4
80 Da Roit William ITALIANO 26h 10' 00''
81 Mazzoni Annalisa ITALIANA 26h 10' 00'' F
82 Giovannangelo Alain BELGA 26h 10' 00''
Ponte Uso 2 km. 158,1
83 Micheletti Luciano ITALIANO 23h 00' 00''
84 Rodriguez Francesco ITALIANO 23h 10' 00''
85 Betti Luisa ITALIANA 23h 30' 00'' F
86 Scuka Silvio ITALIANO 23h 30' 00''
87 Marchi Piergiorgio ITALIANO 23h 50' 00''
88 Contu Pino ITALIANO 23h 50' 00''
Pugliano km. 136,6
89 Martella Massimo ITALIANO 18h 22' 00''
90 Scarpa Dario ITALIANO 19h 38' 00''
91 Rotondella Giovanni ITALIANO 20h 06' 00''
Ponte Baffoni km. 128
92 Pat Leysen BELGA 12h 19' 00''
Sartiano km. 122,2
93 Caroli Claudio ITALIANO 16h 42' 00''
Perticara km. 116,2
94 Spiga Pablo ITALIANO 13h 02' 00''
95 Mancusi Guido ITALIANO 13h 21' 00''
96 Schiffler Amref FRANCESE 16h 05' 00''
97 Conte Vincenzo ITALIANO 16h 23' 00''
98 Bartolini Antonio ITALIANO 16h 32' 00''
99 Migneco Giovanni ITALIANO 16h 35' 00''
100 Antonioli Ireneo ITALIANO 16h 37' 00''
101 Montesi Paolo ITALIANO 16h 58' 00''
102 Simone Matteo ITALIANO 17h 00' 00''
103 Meoli Alessandra ITALIANA 17h 20' 00'' F
104 Pelliconi Luca ITALIANO 17h 20' 00''
Ponte Uso km. 101,2
105 Cattelan Franco ITALIANO 10h 40' 00''
106 Razzolini Ilaria ITALIANA 12h 15' 00'' F
107 Montanari Enrico ITALIANO 13h 20' 00''
108 Gorgone Salvatore ITALIANO 13h 50' 00''
109 Carlini William ITALIANO 13h 50' 00''
110 Tarchini Maurizio ITALIANO 14h 00' 00''
111 Cozzi Domenico ITALIANA 14h 10' 00''
112 Ciccotelli Roberto ITALIANO 14h 15' 00''
113 Giuliano Giovanni ITALIANO 14h 30' 00''
Vignola km. 97
114 Pestre Jean Paul FRANCESE 12h 35' 00''
Barbotto km. 84,4
115 De Paola Loris ITALIANO 09h 25' 00''
116 Tassinari Alfiero ITALIANO 09h 30' 00''
117 Intini Vito ITALIANO 09h 34' 00''
118 Garbarino Gianni ITALIANO 09h 41' 00''
119 Andreose Nicola ITALIANO 09h 42' 00''
120 Avoledo Alessandro ITALIANO 09h 56' 00''
121 Di Meo Gianluca ITALIANA 09h 58' 00''
122 Elifani Marco ITALIANO 10h 01' 00''
123 Bacchin Paolo ITALIANO 10h 38' 00''
124 Di Giorgio Giuseppe ITALIANO 10h 39' 00''
125 Fuchs Roger FRANCESE 10h 45' 00''
126 Graglia Vincenzo ITALIANO 10h 47' 00''
127 Coco Daniele ITALIANO 10h 55' 00''
128 Vettorello Claudio ITALIANO 10h 57' 00''
129 Balletta Ilaria ITALIANA 11h 03' 00'' F
130 Valenti Paolo ITALIANO 11h 06' 00''
131 Finazzi Pietro ITALIANO 11h 08' 00''
132 Gargano Angela ITALIANA 11h 15' 00'' F
133 Facchini Claudio ITALIANO 11h 35' 00''
134 Montemurro Stefano ITALIANO 11h 36' 00''
135 Boscolo Romano ITALIANO 11h 38' 00''
136 Mai Stefania ITALIANA 11h 46' 00'' F
137 Masiero Domenico ITALIANO 11h 46' 00''
138 Ricci Roberto ITALIANO 11h 46' 00''
139 Quadrelli Maurizio ITALIANO 11h 54' 00''
140 Mancini Domenico ITALIANO 11h 54' 00''
141 Celani Bruno ITALIANO 11h 54' 00''
Ciola km. 70,2
142 Rossi Luciano ITALIANA 07h 58' 00''
143 Torretta Riccardo ITALIANO 08h 54' :0''
Pieve di Rivoschio km. 57,6
144 Migliavacca Angelo ITALIANO 18h 00' 00''
145 Ghidinelli Marco ITALIANO 06h 56' 00''
146 Beschi Gian ITALIANO 06h 59' 00''
147 Donegà Diego ITALIANO 07h 00' 00''
148 Losurdo Pasqualina ITALIANA 07h 14' 00'' F
149 Boldini Luca ITALIANO 07h 15' 00''
150 Rizzitelli Michele ITALIANO 07h 24' 00''
151 Tieppo Diego ITALIANO 07h 30' 00''
152 Varesio Franco ITALIANO 07h 33' 00''
Pian di Spino km. 51
153 Tollumi Ana IT.ROM 05h 10' 00''
154 Pagani Fabio ITALIANO 07h 00' 00''
155 Tarsi Daniele ITALIANO 06h 07' 00''
Laghetto km. 43,8
156 Coccato Paola ITALIANA 05h 12' 00'' F
157 Molari Fabrizio ITALIANO 05h 23' 00''
Fratta Terme km. 34,3
158 Galimberti Andrea ITALIANO 04h 15' 00''

 

 

Informazioni aggiuntive