Classifiche 2015

23-24 / 05 / 2015 Partenti 166 Iscritti:185

 

  Barbieri Marco ha effettuato 3 giri Tot.607,2 km  
Class Cognome Nome nazionalità tempo
1 Bonfiglio Marco ITALIANO 18h 41' 36"
2 Zambon Andrea ITALIANO 20h 46' 30"
3 Ciattaglia Diego ITALIANO 21h 16' 30"
4 Caravan Brenda U.S.A. 21h 41' 20"
5 Leonelli Nicola ITALIANO 22h 18' 22"
6 Guiducci Andrea ITALIANO 22h 24' 26"
7 Marhold Gunter TEDESCO 23h 08' 00"
8 Camilloni Leonardo ITALIANO 23h 20' 00"
9 Buzzolan Corrado ITALIANO 23h 26'
10 Sacanna Massimo ITALIANO 24h 11'
11 Battisti Mario ITALIANO 24h 20'
12 Saint Martin Hugo FRANCESE 24h 23'
13 Intini Vito ITALIANO 24h 24'
14 Magliano Franco ITALIANO 24h 46'
15 Ghidini Maurizio ITALIANO 24h 47'
16 Ethore Sylvain FRANCESE 24h 55'
17 Baldi Monica ITALIANA 24h 56'
18 Aldovini Roberto ITALIANO 25h 02'
19 Fossati Maria Ilaria ITALIANA 25h 10'
20 Chiapperino Cristoforo ITALIANO 25h 16'
21 Pasotto Corrado ITALIANO 25h 21'
22 Mammoli Antonio ITALIANO 25h 46'
23 Paganelli Andrea ITALIANO 26h 29'
24 Bartolini Nerio ITALIANO 26h 33'
25 Giannetti Luca ITALIANO 26h 34'
26 Pirazzini Maurizio ITALIANO 26h 39'
27 Perillo Salvatore ITALIANO 26h 41'
28 Albanese Stefania ITALIANO 26h 44'
29 Aguilar Eduardo Enrique NICARAGUA 26h 50'
30 Mazzi Marco ITALIANO 26h 55'
31 Sobrino Gian Paolo ITALIANO 26h 58'
32 Accarino Francesco ITALIANO 27h 03'
33 Molteni Stefano ITALIANO 27h 12'
34 Tassinari Alfiero ITALIANO 27h 13'
35 Barbieri Marco ITALIANO 27h 13'
36 D'Errico Michele ITALIANO 27h 20'
37 Galfione Domenico ITALIANO 27h 28'
38 Alessandrini Michele ITALIANO 27h 32'
39 Ravioli Paolo ITALIANO 27h 37'
40 Gartner Detlef SVIZZERO 27h 41'
41 Drago Daniele ITALIANO 28h 09'
42 Quadrani Armando ITALIANO 28h 11'
43 La Serra Alessia ITALIANA 28h 16'
44 Lambert Jean-Pierre FRANCESE 28h 17'
45 Firmani Mauro ITALIANO 28h 19'
46 Aiudi Luca ITALIANO 28h 19'
47 Filonzi Giancarlo ITALIANO 28h 19'
48 Costi Fabio ITALIANO 28h 19'
49 Pallaruelo Gilles FRANCESE 28h 22'
50 Gambaiani Mauro ITALIANO 28h 26'
51 Gargani Sabrina ITALIANA 28h 27'
52 Bognini Stefano ITALIANO 28h 29'
53 Agostini Giancarla ITALIANA 28h 31'
54 Mancini Domenico ITALIANO 28h 39'
55 Metelli Gian Luca ITALIANO 28h 41'
56 Adeline Thierry FRANCESE 28h 44'
57 Asli Armand FRANCESE 28h 45'
58 Schiffler Amael FRANCESE 28h 45'
59 Payen Charles FRANCESE 28h 48'
60 Taliani Massimo ITALIANO 28h 50'
61 Rocchi Aurelia ITALIANA 28h 50'
62 Liso Vito ITALIANO 28h 50'
63 Boni Sforza Andrea ITALIANO 28h 54'
64 Da Roit William IT.BULG. 28h 56'
65 Bertoli Cesarina ITALIANA 29h 02'
66 Scapin Laura ITALIANA 29h 05'
67 Mugheddu Tiziana ITALIANA 29h 07'
68 Nadal Moreno ITALIANO 29h 16'
69 De Paola Loris ITALIANO 29h 20'
70 Alimonti Daniele ITALIANO 29h 22'
71 Bosio Giacomo ITALIANO 29h 23'
72 Favia Domenico ITALIANO 29h 29'
73 Bolzacchi Luciano ITALIANO 29h 30'
74 Bergamaschi Paola ITALIANA 29h 30'
75 Conte Vincenzo ITALIANO 29h 31'
76 Pestre Jean Paul FRANCESE 29h 31'
77 Di Iorio Pietro Ruggero ITALIANO 29h 32'
78 Casoni Roberto ITALIANO 29h 36'
79 Morosetti Daniele ITALIANO 29h 48'
80 Cislaghi Angelo ITALIANO 29h 48'
81 Grilli Paola ITALIANA 29h 59'
82 Mazzoni Annalisa ITALIANA 30h 45' Fuori Tempo Massimo
  Gorolo km. 172,4    
83 Chinellato Emilio ITALIANO 23h 02'
  Inizio salita Gorolo 168 Km    
84 Albertini Roberto ITALIANO 23h 01'
  100 Miglia Km 160,9    
85 Garbarino Gianni ITALIANO 21h 30'
86 Rotondella Giovanni ITALIANO 23h 09'
  Secchiano Km. 147,2    
87 Tempestini Damiano ITALIANO 21h 20'
  Pugliano 136,6 Km    
88 Zufferli Ivan ITALIANO 17h 40'
89 Amore Lorenzo ITALIANO 18h 50'
90 Lenaerts Edwin   18h 50'
91 Tarchini Maurizio ITALIANO 19h 45'
92 Betti Luisa ITALIANA 20h 00'
93 Gaffurini Sandro ITALIANO 20h 00'
94 Moneghini Fulvio ITALIANO 20h 00'
95 Lucia Alessio ITALIANO 20h 00'
  Ponte Baffoni 128 Km    
96 Bernasconi Michele ITALIANO 16h 49'
97 Poponesi Filippo ITALIANO 18h 03'
98 Montesi Paolo ITALIANO 18h 03'
99 Cozzi Domenico ITALIANO 18h 03'
100 Latorre Angela ITALIANA 18h 20'
  Perticara 116,2 Km    
101 Nucifora Carmelo ITALIANO 14h 33'
102 Minotti Claudio ITALIANO 15h 15'
103 Spridon Madalina RUMENA 15h 38'
104 Bottiroli Emanuele ITALIANO 15h 41'
105 Donegà Diego ITALIANO 15h 54'
106 Dalbard Marco ITALIANO 16h 20'
107 Pitti Maurizio ITALIANO 16h 20'
108 Meffe Giuseppe ITALIANO 17h 13'
109 Calandra Antonio ITALIANO 17h 13'
  Ponte Uso 101,2 Km    
110 Sumner Peter Edwin   11h 51'
111 Paesini Danilo ITALIANO 12h 20'
112 Dameno Luigi ITALIANO 12h 30'
113 Canna Salvatore ITALIANO 12h 50'
114 Rodriguez Francesco ITALIANO 12h 55'
115 Pietrarca Pasqualino ITALIANO 12h 55'
116 Pierattini Veronica ITALIANA 13h 35'
117 Maverna Cinzia ITALIANA 13h 45'
118 Funari Giuseppe ITALIANO 14h 04'
119 Cingolani Nicola ITALIANO 14h 05'
120 Caimmi Stefania ITALIANA 14h 08'
121 Rusin Gabriele ITALIANO 14h 18'
122 Dalbosco Flavio ITALIANO 14h 20'
  Barbotto 84,4 Km    
123 Samuele Fabrizio ITALIANO 08h 42'
124 Giardi Maria Teresa REP:SAN MARINO 09h 32'
125 Zuccari Ugo ITALIANO 09h 34'
126 Dill Axel ITALIANO 09h 55'
127 Antonioli Ireneo ITALIANO 09h 55'
128 Tammelleo Alessandro ITALIANO 10h 05'
129 Migneco Giovanni ITALIANA 10h 06'
130 Libertone Michele ITALIANO 10h 27'
131 Lattarulo Antonio ITALIANO 10h 33'
132 Badini Riccardo ITALIANO 10h 41'
133 Masiero Domenico ITALIANO 10h 45'
134 Bigotto Mauro ITALIANO 10h 53'
135 Granata Giuseppe ITALIANO 10h 56'
136 Chiapparino Raffaele ITALIANO 10h 56'
137 Panebianco Nicola ITALIANO 10h 56'
138 Gualtieri Roberto ITALIANO 11h 08'
139 Bucci Paolo ITALIANO 11h 12'
140 Porcelli Nicola ITALIANO 11h 12'
141 Comi Sergio ITALIANO 11h 18'
142 Spagnuolo Michele ITALIANO 11h 18'
143 Ruocco Roberto ITALIANO 11h 30'
144 Roveri Andrea ITALIANO 11h 35'
145 Zanovello Natale ITALIANO 11h 35'
146 Quadrelli Maurizio ITALIANO 11h 36'
147 Montemurro Stefano ITALIANO 11h 50'
148 Bartolini Antonio ITALIANO 12h 05'
149 Gargano Angela ITALIANA 12h 13'
150 D'Ascanio Cosimo ITALIANO 12h 13'
151 Ciuffreda Nicola ITALIANO 12h 13'
  Ciola 70,2 Km    
152 Calzolai David ITALIANO 08h 05'
153 Spinelli Giovanni ITALIANO 08h 14'
154 Scotti Beppe ITALIANO 08h 14'
155 Catalano Vincenzo ITALIANO 08h 22'
156 Karibaeva Alia KAZAKA/ITALIANA 08h 23'
  Pieve di Rivoschio 57,6 Km    
157 Simone Matteo ITALIANO 07h 14'
158 Marchi Piergiorgio ITALIANO 07h 14'
159 Contu Pino ITALIANO 07h 14'
  Pian di Spino 51 Km    
160 Richard Jean Pierre   05h 43'
  Laghetto 43,8 Km    
161 Vedilei Enrico ITALIANO 04h 14'
  Fratta Terme 34,3 Km    
162 Giuliano Giovanni ITALIANO 04h 03'
  Non rilevati a nessun passaggio  
163 Bortolotto Gabriele ITALIANO  
164 Montanari Enrico ITALIANO  
165 Franco Francesco ITALIANO  
166 Frendino Pietro ITALIANO  

Informazioni aggiuntive