Classifiche 2016

21-22 / 05 / 2016 Partenti 161 Iscritti:175

 

  Staffetta Romagnola di 19 componenti  
Class Cognome Nome nazionalità tempo
1 Guajardo Brenda USA 20h 20' 15''
2 Borlenghi Federico ITALIANO 20h 41' 08''
3 Fatton Christian SVIZZERO 22h 35' 05''
4 Zambon Andrea ITALIANO 23h 17' 08''
5 Fatton Julia SVIZZERA 23h 33' 12''
6 Giusti Daniele ITALIANO 23h 35' 22''
7 Lusi Denis ITALIANO 23h 52' 30''
8 Monti Giulio ITALIANO 24h 00' 35''
8 Scatolini Paolo ITALIANO 24h 00' 35''
10 Guazzo Raffaele ITALIANO 24h 18' 15''
11 Semeraro Angelo ITALIANO 24h 35' 45''
12 Addari Paola ITALIANA 24h 41' 10''
13 Marconi Matteo ITALIANO 24h 00' 01'
14 Sobrino GianPaolo ITALIANO 25h 18' 10''
15 Placucci Nicola ITALIANO 25h 21' 10''
16 Mammoli Antonio ITALIANO 25h 29' 20''
17 Pollesel Philippe FRANCESE 25h 42' 25''
18 Calzolai David ITALIANO 25h 44' 14''
19 Ferrara Antonietta ITALIANA 25h 56' 12''
20 Nicassio Antonio ITALIANO 26h 00' 12''
21 Sacanna Massimo ITALIANO 26h 01' 08''
22 Derivaz Eric FRANCESE 26h 09' 05''
23 Bartolini Nerio ITALIANO 26h 45' 15''
23 Galassi Andrea ITALIANO 26h 45' 15''
25 Sala Luca ITALIANO 26h 48' 00''
26 Girardi Jean Louis FRANCESE 26h 49' 00''
27 Frapporti Danilo ITALIANO 26h 51' 20''
28 Chinellato Emilio ITALIANO 26h 58' 40''
29 Cislaghi Angelo ITALIANO 27h 00' 12''
30 Tripari Giuseppe ITALIANO 27h 26' 00''
31 Galfione Domenico ITALIANO 27h 29' 05''
32 Montagner Stefano ITALIANO 27h 38' 24''
33 Metelli Gianluca ITALIANO 27h 39' 17''
34 Buzzolan Corrado ITALIANO 27h 58' 08''
35 Baccini Luca ITALIANO 28h 19' 29''
36 Nalesso Stefano ITALIANO 28h 31' 07''
37 Mitev Pierre FRANCESE 28h 33' 04''
38 Fabiani Elena ITALIANA 28h 43' 03''
39 Morri Roberto ITALIANO 28h 50' 07''
39 Lambert Jean Pierre FRANCESE 28h 50' 07''
41 Scrofani Massimo ITALIANO 28h 57' 15''
42 Debenedictis Michele ITALIANO 29h 05' 09''
43 Ciocchetti Massimo ITALIANO 29h 10' 27''
43 Mazzini Cristian ITALIANO 29h 10' 27''
45 Cioni Fulvio ITALIANO 29h 14' 05''
46 Pettaros Frederic FRANCESE 29h 16' 29''
47 Drago Daniele ITALIANO 29h 18' 09''
48 Agostini Giancarla ITALIANA 29h 18' 29''
49 Filonzi Giancarlo ITALIANO 29h 19' 08''
50 Crepaldi Maurizio ITALIANO 29h 19' 20''
51 Grilli Paola ITALIANA 29h 23' 03''
52 Valdo Sara ITALIANA 29h 24' 03''
53 Zoia Marco ITALIANO 29h 28' 11''
53 Bolzacchi Luciano ITALIANO 29h 28' 11''
55 Serra Alberto ITALIANO 29h 32' 21''
56 Miorin Robert FRANCESE 29h 33' 09''
57 Minotti Claudio ITALIANO 29h 33' 49''
58 Cannito Francesco ITALIANO 29h 36' 07''
59 Tistarelli Alberto ITALIANO 29h 37' 14''
60 Marhold Guenter TEDESCO 29h 42' 12''
60 Gaertner Detlef SVIZZERO 29h 42' 12''
62 Dal Bard Marco ITALIANO 29h 43' 10''
62 Pitti Maurizio ITALIANO 29h 43' 10''
64 Ravioli Paolo ITALIANO 29h 44' 05''
64 Scaglione Adriano ITALIANO 29h 44' 05''
66 Lievore Silvio ITALIANO 29h 46' 34''
66 Bucci Paolo ITALIANO 29h 46' 34''
68 Variale Vincenzo ITALIANO 29h 50' 10''
68 Marcante Marco ITALIANO 29h 50' 10''
68 Tidona Enzo ITALIANO 29h 50' 10''
71 Ruocco Roberto ITALIANO 30h 28' 10" Fuori tempo massimo
  Savignano 189,8 Km    
72 Morstabilini Luca ITALIANO 22h 17''
73 Gradaschi Federico ITALIANO 27h 46'
  Gorolo 172,4 Km    
74 Verzeletti Rossella ITALIANA 24h 55'
75 Volpe Vito ITALIANO 25h 07' 00''
  Secchiano Km. 147,2    
76 Rizzato Daniele ITALIANO 21h 05'
77 Taliani Massimo ITALIANO 23h 48'
  Pugliano 136,6 Km    
78 Mazzotti Cristian ITALIANO 19h 17'
  Ponte Baffoni 128 Km    
79 Bahier Laurent FRANCESE 17h 07'
80 Zanardi Angiolino ITALIANO 18h 22'
  Perticara 116,2 Km    
81 Fossati Maria Ilaria ITALIANA 14h 28'
82 Muccini Francesca ITALIANA 15h 10'
83 Caroni Lucio ITALIANO 16h 05'
84 Spagnuolo Michele ITALIANO 16h 28'
85 Grandi Stefano ITALIANO 16h 45'
86 Tarchini Maurizio ITALIANO 16h 57'
  Ponte Uso 101,2 Km    
87 Guiducci Andrea ITALIANO 10h 55'
88 Cattelan Franco ITALIANO 11h 24'
89 Gargani Sabrina ITALIANA 12h 46'
90 Sarti Elisa ITALIANA 13h 27'
91 Bottiroli Emanuele ITALIANO 13h 31'
92 Coccato Paola ITALIANA 13h 40'
93 Accarino Francesco ITALIANO 13h 45'
94 Conte Vincenzo ITALIANO 13h 50'
95 Costi Fabio ITALIANO 13h 55'
96 Cozzi Domenico ITALIANO 13h 59'
97 Contu Pino ITALIANO 14h 01'
97 Marchi Pier Giorgio ITALIANO 14h 01'
99 Zingaro Lorenzo ITALIANO 14h 01'
100 De Caria Franco ITALIANO 14h 06'
100 Lorusso Filippo ITALIANO 14h 06'
102 Giulianelli Enrico ITALIANO 14h 12'
103 Meffe Giuseppe ITALIANO 14h 20'
104 Betti Luisa ITALIANA 14h 40'
104 Molteni Stefano ITALIANO 14h 40'
104 Simone Matteo ITALIANO 14h 40'
  Vignola 97,0 km    
107 Caroti Fabio ITALIANO 13h 32'
  Barbotto 84,4 Km    
108 Leonelli Nicola ITALIANO 08h 57'
109 Garbarino Gianni ITALIANO 10h 19'
109 Piraccini Tiziano ITALIANO 10h 19'
111 Imbrò Stefano ITALIANO 10h 45'
112 Giardi Maria Teresa ITALIANA 10h 47'
112 Gambaiani Mauro ITALIANO 10h 47'
114 Ciarlelli Amedeo ITALIANO 10h 54'
114 Chiapperino Cristoforo ITALIANO 10h 54'
116 Viezzi Manuel ITALIANO 11h 00'
117 Micheletti Luciano ITALIANO 11h 25'
117 Donegà Diego ITALIANO 11h 25'
117 Giuliano Giovanni ITALIANO 11h 25'
120 Rocchi Aurelia ITALIANA 11h 30'
120 Masiero Domenico ITALIANO 11h 30'
122 Castroflorio Antonio ITALIANO 11h 33'
123 Maverna Cinzia ITALIANA 11h 39'
123 Favia Domenico ITALIANO 11h 39'
125 Giordani Lucia ITALIANA 11h 42'
126 Montesi Paolo ITALIANO 11h 55'
126 Zamboni Roberto ITALIANO 11h 55'
128 Barone Cesario ITALIANO 12h 00'
128 Morosetti Daniele ITALIANO 12h 00'
128 Spridon Nadalina ROMANIA 12h 00'
128 Bartolini Antonio ITALIANO 12h 00'
  Ciola 70,2 Km    
132 De Lazzer Luciano ITALIANO 08h 14'
133 Moneghini Fulvio ITALIANO 09h 01'
133 Gaffurini Sandro ITALIANO 09h 01'
135 Pecci Riccardo ITALIANO 09h 33'
136 Zanovello Natale ITALIANO 10h 02'
137 Simoncelli Catia ITALIANA 10h 03'
  Pieve di Rivoschio 57,6 Km    
138 Zuccarello Nicola ITALIANO 05h 50'
139 Mastro Paolo Giovanni ITALIANO 06h 25'
140 Baldi Monica ITALIANA 06h 45'
141 Tristan Lacherest FRANCESE 06h 48'
142 Gualtieri Fabio ITALIANO 07h 04'
143 Casoni Roberto ITALIANO 07h 09'
144 Paganelli Andrea ITALIANO 07h 09'
145 Bagnoli Paolo ITALIANO 07h 12'
146 Blanc Herald FRANCESE 07h 38'
147 De Pedri Giuseppe ITALIANO 07h 39'
148 Di Michele Jacopo ITALIANO 07h 45'
148 Mazzoleni Nella ITALIANA 07h 45'
  Pian di Spino 51 Km    
150 Biagetti Carlo ITALIANO 05h 43'
151 Scotta Greg FRANCESE 06h 14'
152 Libertone Michele ITALIANO 06h 20'
152 Pietrarca Pasqualino ITALIANO 06h 20'
154 Failli Laura ITALIANA 07h 00'
155 Catalano Vincenzo ITALIANO 07h 15'
  Laghetto 43,8 Km    
156 Roveri Andrea ITALIANO 04h 10'
157 Solia Fulvio ITALIANO 06h 40'
  Fratta Terme 34,3 Km    
158 Baraldi Fausto ITALIANO 03h 55'
159 Canna Salvatore ITALIANO 04h 14'
160 Niego Antonio ITALIANO 04h 27'
161 Regni Mirco ITALIANO 04h 28'

Informazioni aggiuntive