Classifiche 2018

19-20 / 05 / 2018 

Partenti: 163 Iscritti: 172 

PosizioneCognomeNomeNazionalità Tempo Ufficiale
1 Bonfiglio Marco ITALIANO 19h 21' 59"
2 Marchesi Tiziano ITALIANO 19h 48' 59"
3 Morstabilini Luca ITALIANO 21h 42' 45"
4 Nicassio Antonio ITALIANO 22h 39' 03"
5 Vanzetti Massimo ITALIANO 22h 58' 35"
6 Costa Michele ITALIANO 23h 29' 29"
7 Vedova Gabriele ITALIANO 24h 35' 09"
8 Gallinucci Luca ITALIANO 24h 56' 56"
9 Caroni Lucio ITALIANO 25h 06' 33"
9 Ferrara Antonietta ITALIANA 25h 06' 33"
11 Mammoli Antonio ITALIANO 25h 21' 09"
12 Sortino Flavio ITALIANO 25h 29' 06"
13 Magliano Franco ITALIANO 25h 29' 38"
14 Corradini Eleonora Rachele ITALIANA 25h 33' 32"
15 Santillo Vincenzo ITALIANO 25h 47' 50"
16 Monegato Piergiuseppe ITALIANO 25h 51' 13"
17 Chinellato Emilio ITALIANO 26h 02' 50"
18 Bartolini Nerio ITALIANO 26h 12' 55"
19 Coras Riccardo ITALIANO 26h 42' 52"
20 Papini Matteo ITALIANO 26h 45' 02"
21 Malena Alessio ITALIANO 26h 54' 39"
22 Sacanna Massimo ITALIANO 26h 56' 35"
23 Bozza Filippo ITALIANO 26h 58' 35"
24 Eichhorn Beat SVIZZERO 27h 03' 01"
25 Marzorati Roldano ITALIANO 27h 11' 34"
26 Babini Carlo ITALIANO 27h 15' 21"
27 Boiano Roberto ITALIANO 27h 16' 49"
28 Ethoré Sylvain FRANCESE 27h 15' 36"
29 Costantini Delia ITALIANA 27h 21' 36"
30 Agostini Giancarla ITALIANA 27h 23' 38"
31 Feltrin Antonella ITALIANA 27h 25' 53"
32 Piraccini Tiziano ITALIANO 27h 26' 18"
33 Faiella Matteo Luigi ITALIANO 27h 35' 26"
34 Buzzolan Corrado ITALIANO 27h 39' 40"
34 Lievore Silvio ITALIANO 27h 39' 40"
36 Calderone Alisia ITALIANA 27h 40' 07"
37 Rea Mauro ITALIANO 27h 46' 14"
38 Nucifora Carmelo ITALIANO 27h 48' 56"
39 Sinigaglia Massimo ITALIANO 27h 50' 02"
40 Mazzini Christian ITALIANO 27h 54' 30"
41 Aiudi Luca ITALIANO 27h 55' 23"
42 Moneghini Fulvio ITALIANO 27h 55' 35"
43 Cilino Armando ITALIANO 27h 55' 46"
44 Bellato Maurizio Antonio ITALIANO 27h 56' 02"
45 Scoglio Michele ITALIANO 27h 58' 01"
46 Scrofani Massimo ITALIANO 28h 02' 18"
47 Tassinari Alfiero ITALIANO 28h 05' 21"
48 D'Aprile Michele ITALIANO 28h 07' 35"
49 Castoldi Stefano ITALIANO 28h 10' 24"
50 Volpe Antonello ITALIANO 28h 10' 33"
51 Mitev Pierre FRANCESE 28h 16' 03"
52 Spreafico Marcello ITALIANO 28h 23' 15"
52 Cerantola Gerri ITALIANO 28h 23' 15"
54 Ciani Massimo ITALIANO 28h 33' 12"
55 Bucciol Marco ITALIANO 28h 35' 04"
56 Baccini Luca ITALIANO 28h 35' 17"
57 Rollo Daniele Stefano ITALIANO 28h 43' 02"
57 Rollo Cristiano ITALIANO 28h 43' 02"
59 Valzer Luc FRANCESE 28h 43' 09"
60 Trani Giuseppe ITALIANO 28h 47' 06"
61 Galfione Domenico ITALIANO 28h 47' 48"
62 Di Pierro Giuseppe ITALIANO 28h 55' 40"
63 Ravioli Paolo ITALIANO 28h 56' 58"
64 Bolzacchi Luciano ITALIANO 28h 58' 16"
65 Biondini Manuel ITALIANO 29h 12' 06"
66 Dalbard Marco ITALIANO 29h 12' 50"
67 Marcante Marco ITALIANO 29h 13' 01"
67 Capezzera Girolamo ITALIANO 29h 13' 01"
69 Cannito Francesco ITALIANO 29h 13' 34"
70 Reali Paolo ITALIANO 29h 14' 29"
71 Favia Domenico ITALIANO 29h 24' 30"
72 Maes Luc BELGA 29h 32' 06"
73 Muccini Francesca ITALO-USA 29h 35' 06"
74 Ruocco Roberto ITALIANO 29h 35' 16"
75 Nicolini Gabriele ITALIANO 29hn 35' 24"
76 Dendena Angelo Giovanni ITALIANO 29h 44' 08"
77 Colosimo Alberto ITALIANO 29h 45' 29"
78 Grisoni Stefano ITALIANO 29h 47' 02"
79 Grilli Paola ITALIANA 30h 00' 00"
79 Bucciol Paolo ITALIANO 30h 00' 00"
79 Cassone Stefano ITALIANO 30h 00' 00"
82 Nanni Virginia ITALIANA 30h 09' 32"
83 Di Niccola Fabio ITALIANO 30h 53' 00"
Sala Km 196,3
84 Betti Luisa ITALIANA 29h 23'
Gorolo Km 172,4
85 Leung Grace Yanyi CINESE 25h 35
Inizio Gorolo Km 168,0
86 Tempestini Damiano ITALIANO 23h 59'
87 Pozzi Ilaria ITALIANA 25h 28'
100 Miglia Km 160,9
88 Galetto Luca ITALIANO 22h 27'
89 Hofmann Jurgen TEDESCO 23h 31'
90 Alimonti Daniele ITALIANO 23h 31'
Pugliano 136,6 Km
91 Intini Vito ITALIANO 17h 59'
92 Guazzo Raffaele ITALIANO 17h 59'
93 Bellucci Matteo ITALIANO 20h 05'
94 Cislaghi Angelo ITALIANO 20h 06'
Ponte Baffoni 128 Km
95 Bebenedictis Michele ITALIANO 17h 33'
Perticara 116,2 Km
96 Baldi Monica ITALIANA 15h 20'
97 Sobrino Gianpaolo ITALIANO 15h 26'
98 Di Michele Jacopo ITALIANO 16h 09'
99 Pires Valeria Silvina ITALO-ARGENTINA 16H 49'
100 Zanardi Angiolino ITALIANO 17h 03'
Ponte Uso 101,2 Km
101 Borlenghi Federico ITALIANO 09h 34'
102 Lavarda Remo ITALIANO 11h 16'
103 Bacchi Antonio ITALIANO 12h 33'
104 Coccato Paola ITALIANA 13h 11'
105 Garbarino Gianni ITALIANO 13h 24'
106 Costanzo Michelangelo ITALIANO 14h 09'
107 Ricasoli Marco ITALIANO 14h 14'
Vignola 97,40 Km
108 Spiga Pablo ITALIANO 12h 31'
109 Roncucci Paolo ITALIANO 13h 46'
110 Albertini Roberto ITALIANO 13h 46'
Barbotto 84,4 Km
111 Tagliabue Alberto ITALIANO 09h 07'
112 D'Alessandro Nicola ITALIANO 10h 00'
113 Gentile Davide ITALIANO 10h 01'
114 Benvenuti Elisa ITALIANA 10h 16'
115 Filonzi Giancarlo ITALIANO 11h 06'
116 Cerioni Carlo ITALIANO 11h 13'
117 Bottiroli Emanuele ITALIANO 11h 16'
118 Di Galbo Giovanni ITALIANO 11h 20'
119 Belbono Fabio ITALIANO 11h 23'
120 Martella Massimo ITALIANO 11h 37'
121 Rodriguez Francesco ITALIANO 11h 39'
122 Montesi Paolo ITALIANO 11h 41'
123 Giordani Lucia ITALIANA 11h 42'
124 Baglivo Domenico ITALIANO 11h 46'
125 Lachmann Hans TEDESCO 11h 48'
126 Perrucci Nicola ITALIANO 11h 57'
127 Accarino Francesco ITALIANO 11h 57'
128 Spiga Gianfranco ITALIANO 11h 58'
129 Pagano Santo ITALIANO 12h 02'
130 Morosetti Daniele ITALIANO 12h 03'
Ciola 70,2 Km
131 Rossi Andrea ITALIANO 07h 23'
132 Nocera Matteo ITALIANO 07h 24'
133 Perrone Carmelo ITALIANO 08h 40'
134 Paesini Danilo ITALIANO 09h 08'
135 Casoni Roberto ITALIANO 09h 18'
136 Della Monica Vincenzo ITALIANO 09h 18'
137 Chemello Mirko ITALIANO 09h 33'
138 Depoortere Ludo BELGA 09h 40'
139 Maverna Cinzia ITALIANA 09h 40'
140 Porro Marino ITALIANO 09h 42'
141 Bagnoli Paolo ITALIANO 09h 45'
142 Rotondella Giovanni ITALIANO 09h 55'
143 Cannavo' Angelo ITALIANO 09h 59'
Pieve di Rivoschio 57,6 Km
144 Vanmolecot Steven BELGA 06h 50'
145 Lucia Alessio ITALIANO 07h 00'
146 Massari Greta ITALIANA 07h 25'
147 Barone Cesario ITALIANO 07h 34'
148 Moramarco Maria Girolama ITALIANA 07h 37'
149 Contu Giuseppe ITALIANO 07h 37'
150 Bartolini Antonio ITALIANO 07h 44'
151 Marchi Piergiorgio ITALIANO 07h 44'
Pian di Spino Km 52,4
152 Placucci Nicola ITALIANO 04h 52'
153 Perez Samuele ITALIANO 05h 39'
154 Regni Mirco ITALIANO 07h 04'
Laghetto Km 43,8
155 Tomasetti Daniele ITALIANO 05h 21'
156 Cappuccio Angelo ITALIANO 05h 55'
157 Valenti Paolo ITALIANO 06h 00'
Fratta Km 34,3
158 Donegà Diego ITALIANO 04h 19'
159 Sensoli Gianluca ITALIANO 03h 37'
Polenta Km 28,9
160 Perotti Valter ITALIANO 04h 14'
Settecrociari 21 Km
161 Roveri Andrea ITALIANO 02h
162 Sansone Patrizia ITALIANA 02h
163 Ferri Leucio ITALIANO 02h

Informazioni aggiuntive